vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 8, 2020 7:00 pm Legends Basketball League Winter 2020

Court

Genesis Centre - Community Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Wolves46
Pirates53

Wolves

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Nasir Osman1073114757.10002540.03400
Muhammed Zahed6133103650.0010.0010.031000
Ibrahim Khan700002540.01425.022100.00010
Logan King7230033100.01333.30000200
Muhammed Maqsood10231051241.7030.0030.00200
Aaqil Moledina662003475.0010.00001500
Khalid Abdelfadil00210010.00000000000
Umer Khan03000020.0010.00001200
alFahd Lakhoo00000010.0010.00000000
Total46331641204148.821414.341136.482510

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Maninder Khosa25133181650.041040.051145.50100
Zamir Tajik783202540.0020.03742.96200
Mirza Danish Baig01000010.0010.00000100
Muhammed Sharif Noor14721061250.00002450.02500
Yasoob Ali232311333.30000001200
Sami Abdelhalem541001520.01333.30000400
Alex Wong02100010.00000002000
Junaid Qureshi01100010.00000000100
Total53271392184440.951631.3102245.5111600

KO KO FT