vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 8, 2020 10:00 pm Legends Basketball League Winter 2020

Court

Genesis Centre - Community Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Sharks56
Falcons39

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdul Aziz Ahmed9340`3837.51425.02366.73000
Iqbal Dhariwal1182103560.02450.03475.00802
Amsal Rajan22632081553.351050.01250.00600
Zain Sattar381011250.00001425.00800
Brian Tingley311001333.311100.00001000
Yusuf Ibrahim651003933.3000020.02301
Gulet Bihi01001010.00000001000
Liiban Jama200001333.3010.00000000
Total56321232204643.592045.071546.772503

Falcons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdul Qadir Kuru7721031030.0010.01250.01600
Ibrahim Qureshi955212922.21616.74580.03200
Nasih Nazeem9421041040.0020.011100.01300
Muhammad Thraya10510055100.0000080.01400
Omar Thraya03000020.00000000300
Ahmed Thraya02000050.0020.00001100
Abdurrahman Hassan01100010.00000000100
Waseem Thraya420302728.60000001100
Total39291171164932.71119.161637.582100

KO KO FT