vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 15, 2020 7:00 pm Legends Basketball League Winter 2020

Court

Genesis Centre - Community Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Wolves51
Falcons49

Wolves

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Ibrahim Khan15312051050.02366.73475.02100
Khalid Abdelfadil01000010.00000000100
Logan King250101520.0010.00002300
Muaz Said011000000000000100
Muhammed Maqsood9310041330.8010.01250.00300
Muhammed Zahed010500030.0010.00005500
Nasir Osman221152271450.022100.06875.05600
Umer Khan340001250.011100.00000400
Total51381352184837.55955.6101471.4142400

Falcons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdul Qadir Kuru221221181361.511100.03837.53900
Nasih Nazeem1025102825.0030.06875.00200
Muhammad Thraya8110203837.50002540.06500
Abdurrahman Hassan400002540.0020.00000000
Ahmed Thraya01010010.0010.00001000
Omar Thraya550102540.01250.00002300
Rahiem Borai01020050.00000000100
Waseem Thraya00000020.00000000000
Total4932781174736.22922.2112152.4122000

KO KO FT