vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 15, 2020 10:00 pm Legends Basketball League Winter 2020

Court

Genesis Centre - Community Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Ravens57
Pirates43

Ravens

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Adam Jama621202540.01333.31250.01100
Asad Hussein211001333.30000001000
Hamza Imran04100010.0010.0020.01300
Hussein AlZaidi300001333.31250.00000000
Kassem Elrafih8952244100.00000001800
Mohamed Sabual210001333.3010.00000100
Mustafa Samater6430021020.0050.02366.73100
Usman Fyisso18321081844.42825.0040.02100
Yasin Mohamed1292114666.70004580.02700
Total57331563235343.442020.071643.8112200

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Jabril Ali000000000000000000
Junaid Qureshi000000000000000000
Maninder Khosa19201171936.82922.23475.01100
Mirza Danish Baig000000000000000000
Muhammed Sharif Noor15402071353.800011100.02200
Sami Abdelhalem04320010.0010.00001300
Yasoob Ali491102366.70000001800
Zamir Tajik535201911.10003560.01200
Total4322981174537.821020.071070.061600

KO KO FT