vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 15, 2020 9:00 pm Legends Basketball League Winter 2020

Court

Genesis Centre - Community Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Lynx44
Pandas51

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Ahmed Haymour011000000000001000
Bilal Bouh00210030.0010.00000000
Ibrahim Tahero03000030.00000002100
Manyuat Manyuat05010010.0010.00003200
Mohamed Hussein000000000000000000
Suleyman Dirie1710405955.62450.05862.50100
Zack Abdo24802071643.82728.681172.75300
Ali Zulqurnain300101812.51714.30000000
Total4418390134032.552025.0131968.411700

Pandas

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdullahi Bouh1613006966.71425.03560.01000
Ahmed Sharif852204850.0000010.05000
Ali Aldaghir05100020.00000001400
Aslam Moledina26200010.0010.022100.03300
Jamal Martinac211001333.30000001000
Raouf Abourashed101113033100.022100.02450.03800
Syed Hyder000000000000000000
Yaser Idris04110020.00000001300
Zakaria Dirie1320104850.0020.055100.01100
Total51351170183650.03933.3121770.6161900

KO KO FT