vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 15, 2020 8:00 pm Legends Basketball League Winter 2020

Court

Genesis Centre - Community Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Sharks56
Cobras53

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdul Aziz Ahmed13341051241.72633.31250.01200
Amsal Rajan20420061442.961250.022100.02200
Gulet Bihi02010030.0010.00000200
Liiban Jama02010030.0020.00001100
Pat Troy10107003650.0020.04666.73700
Zain Sattar13193324944.41250.04850.061300
Nabil Noorani02000010.0010.01250.01100
Total56421662184837.592634.6122060.0142800

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdal Rahman Bush2316020112642.31812.500021410
Abdi Jabbar Sharif14203161735.32540.00001100
Ahmed Alhattab2000011100.00000000000
Ali Nasser700012450.01250.02540.00000
Hasan Nasser7133403933.3010.01333.38500
Mahamoud Ali000100000000000000
Moemelle Al-Zerqani04201030.0020.00002200
Usman Nabi03101010.00000000300
Youssef Beauferris01100010.00000001000
Total53397104236237.141822.23837.5142510

KO KO FT