vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 22, 2020 10:00 pm Legends Basketball League Winter 2020

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Ravens64
Sharks67

Ravens

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Adam Jama17223071643.83742.9020.00200
Asad Hussein010000000000000100
Hamza Imran020000000000000200
Hussein AlZaidi01110020.0020.00000101
Kassem Elrafih855014580.0000020.01403
Mohamed Sabual203301333.30000000001
Usman Fyisso23665082433.32825.05771.42412
Vikram Johal651203742.9010.00002300
Yasin Mohamed861023650.00002366.72400
Total642819143266341.351827.871450.072117

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdul Aziz Ahmed1512106875.03560.00001001
Amsal Rajan20252061442.961250.02366.70203
Gulet Bihi300001250.011100.00000000
Liiban Jama220201333.30000000203
Yusuf Ibrahim432022540.00000000302
Zain Sattar231145291090.01250.04666.74702
Total671913104254259.5112055.06966.7514011

KO KO FT