vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 23, 2020 8:00 pm Legends Basketball League Winter 2020

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Pirates50
Cobras57

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Alex Wong001000000000000000
Junaid Qureshi010000000000001003
Maninder Khosa20543082334.81714.33475.01400
Mirza Danish Baig03000010.00000001200
Muhammed Sharif Noor151333171838.90001250.031003
Sami Abdelhalem9213031225.03560.00000201
Zamir Tajik6645131127.3010.00002404
Total503013142216532.341330.84666.7822011

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdal Rahman Bush221320091656.32633.32540.04901
Abdi Jabbar Sharif201321082334.8060.04850.031002
Ahmed Alhattab02020010.00000000200
Mahamoud Ali12220030.0010.01250.00201
Mahmoud Hannoud560002366.70001250.02402
Moemelle Al-Zerqani310011425.01250.00000101
Usman Nabi653003560.00000001401
Total5742951235541.831520.081747.1103208

KO KO FT