vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 23, 2020 9:00 pm Legends Basketball League Winter 2020

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Falcons50
Pandas53

Falcons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdul Qadir Kuru10103063742.91250.03475.01900
Abdurrahman Hassan620003560.0010.00000201
Ahmed Thraya01100010.0010.00000103
Ibrahim Qureshi7410222540.01250.02366.71301
Muhammad Thraya680213560.00000001704
Omar Thraya00000020.0010.00000000
Suleyman Dirie19320082630.821020.011100.00303
Waseem Thraya230001250.00000001201
Total50311649205337.741723.56875.0427013

Pandas

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdullahi Bouh22310091464.31333.33475.00303
Ahmed Sharif12831151145.51250.01250.02601
Ali Aldaghir521102366.71250.00000202
Aslam Moledina250101520.0020.00001400
Jamal Martinac3410111100.011100.00001300
Raouf Abourashed26310090.0030.02540.01500
Syed Hyder02000020.0010.03650.00202
Zakaria Dirie751012728.6010.00002300
Total53351043205238.541526.791752.972808

KO KO FT