vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 10, 2020 6:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Sharks43
Lynx37

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Monder Mehalhel02000030.0020.00001100
Anson Hyunh01000010.0010.00000103
Maninder Khosa14601051241.72825.011100.02401
Zackaria Haji6700131030.0060.00002500
Saleem Hnedi1241211137.7060.071070.00403
Albaraa Yakub03300010.00000000300
Noah Short11120114850.000033100.04801
Abdallah Hassan001000000000000000
Ahmad Mohammad000000000000000000
Total4335543134827.12238.7111478.692608

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Ryan Adams010100000000000100
Youness Mourra81001131225.0060.02366.75500
Haitham Ahmad7800021414.3080.03742.94400
Haaziq Altaf02000020.00000000200
Rahiem Borai00000030.00000000000
Bilal Altair440202450.00000002200
Mustafa Samater1060104944.42450.00001500
Abdi Jabbar Sharif81021141040.0020.0020.05500
Saleh Said000000000000000000
Total3741262155427.822010.051241.7172400

KO KO FT