vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 10, 2020 8:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Rhinos52
Falcons59

Rhinos

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Nasih Nazeem02400010.0010.00000200
Murtaza Sadat01000010.00000000102
Cyril Ashworth221254191181.80004666.75700
Yasoob Ali441002540.00000000400
Ammar Muhammad00000010.00000000000
Zafir Nagji1100000000011100.00100
Iqbal Dhariwal462001812.5050.02450.01500
Zain Sattar14110526966.70002633.33803
Harvir Phull710003837.51250.00001000
Usman Kamran010000000000000100
Total52391293214447.71812.591752.9102905

Falcons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Zack Abdo171051182729.61812.5010.03700
Mohamed Ahmed00100010.00000000000
Muhammad Hassaan431100001520.01250.01200
Ahmed Sharif841214757.1020.00001301
Abdurahman Hassan011000001000001000
Ahmed Abu Bakar141143561735.31333.311100.07412
Abdifatah Omer03210020.0020.00002105
Aayush Dahal16032072330.42633.3020.00010
Godfrey Regencia02210020.00000000200
Total593420117257931.662623.12633.3151928

KO KO FT