vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 10, 2020 9:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Pirates51
Cobras62

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mohamed Sabual34630020.011100.00000403
Moemelle Al-Zerqani1311102633.33560.0010.00102
Danish Baig Mirza001000000000000000
Abdul-Aziz Osman13010020.000011100.01200
Mohammad Thraya151002066100.00003837.53702
Muhammed Sharif Noor11200051241.70001425.00200
Lalit Bajaj820204757.1020.00000201
Total5122890173548.64850.051435.741808

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Hasan Nasser221401425.0010.00000215
Abshir Mohamoud300001250.011100.00000003
Yasser Idris2200011100.00000002001
Genesis Bondoc532102825.01333.30000310
Hassan Elkadiri8720041040.0040.00001603
Jack Cam6234031030.0040.00001100
Hassaan Hyder010000000000000102
Usman Nabi830113742.90000000303
Usman Fyisso2811550112055.03650.03933.35600
Total623113151266241.951926.33933.3922217

KO KO FT