vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 13, 2020 3:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Pandas29
Lynx50

Pandas

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Gulet Bihi00000010.00000000000
Josef Saeme91102021216.7040.051241.73802
Mohamad Bayram020010000000000210
Mohamed Meddeb1740217977.800033100.01302
Muhsin Aden02003030.0010.00000204
Musap Abdelhag00000040.00003742.90012
Omer Idris020000000000000201
Raouf Abourashed3131201520.00001714.331002
Liiban Jama04000010.00000001300
Total2938165103528.6050.0122941.4830213

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdi Jabbar Sharif572001250.011100.00003401
Bilal Altair362001250.000011100.00603
Goanar Reath15100041040.03742.94757.10111
Haaziq Altaf3202011100.011100.00000201
Haitham Ahmad980003933.31250.02450.02602
Mustafa Samater840302728.61333.31250.00400
Rahiem Borai4400022100.00000000405
Ryan Adams02000000000020.01100
Youness Mourra340001714.3040.01250.04001
Total5038450154037.571838.991850.01028114

KO KO FT