vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2020 6:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Ravens73
Lynx70

Ravens

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdullahi Ismail23441081172.71250.066100.01310
Abdullahi Bouh20164081650.03560.01333.30101
Adam Jama12512051241.72633.3020.01402
Mohammad Maqsood16401051050.02540.044100.01301
Amer Tajik262201616.7010.00003303
Amir Tajik07110020.0000020.03402
Yassin Mohamed03230020.00000001200
Total733016140275945.881942.1111764.7102019

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Haitham Ahmad751001812.51812.54757.10501
Rahiem Borai000100000000000002
Haaziq Altaf500002366.71250.00000001
Youness Mourra841103650.0020.02366.70401
Bilal Altair02000010.0010.00000201
Goanar Reath19510171258.33742.92366.73202
Mustafa Samater20410071353.80002633.30402
Abdi Jabbar Sharif9202244100.011100.00000202
Ryan Adams000000000000000000
Saleh Said2000011100.00000000000
Total7022443254852.162128.6101952.6319012

KO KO FT