vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2020 7:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Pirates46
Rhinos57

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdul-Aziz Osman2000011100.00000000000
Danish Baig Mirza000000000000000000
Lalit Bajaj353001425.0020.01250.04101
Mantaj10300031127.3060.04666.71200
Moemelle Al-Zerqani323201333.31250.00000200
Mohamed Sabual230201333.30000001202
Mohammad Thraya641003475.0000030.02203
Muhammed Sharif Noor511102633.30001333.30102
Sam Berhanu623203742.9030.00000201
Ahmed Khalid952004580.01250.00003202
Total46251370194443.221513.361442.91114011

Rhinos

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Zain Sattar2510110111291.7010.03475.04601
Yasoob Ali26010010.000022100.02401
Cyril Ashworth10991104580.000022100.04513
Zafir Nagji01000060.0030.00000111
Harvir Phull02020010.00000000201
Nasih Nazeem8430144100.0000020.03102
Ammar Muhammad01200000010.00001001
Iqbal Dhariwal1263005955.62540.00000602
Usman Kamran00201010.00000000001
Total573920152243961.521020.071070.01425213

KO KO FT