vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2020 6:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Sharks52
Wolves43

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Destiny Eguagie231152191181.81250.04757.13801
Maninder Khosa15721061442.93742.9010.03400
Albaraa Yakub231101425.0020.00002101
Monder Mehalhel052000000000002302
Anson Hyunh230001250.0010.00001201
Abdallah Hassan040000000000002200
Zackaria Haji350001333.31333.30003210
Yusuf Ibrahim060000000000002400
Noah Short790003560.00001520.04503
Total52531041213953.851533.351338.5223118

Wolves

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Khalid Abdelfadel2210011100.00000001102
Rehan Iqbal04100020.0010.00001301
Patrick Youdom6200031323.1050.00001102
Muhammed Zahed231101425.0020.00001202
Ibrahim Khan11403031225.01911.14580.00400
Omar El-Sayed570102450.00001250.02500
Jacky Wong05110020.0010.00001401
Ibrahim Asliyuksek300001520.01425.00000001
Nasir Osman141113061060.0020.02366.73802
Total4338590175332.12248.371070.01028011

KO KO FT