vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2020 5:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Pirates53
Cobras60

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mohamed Sabual285101425.0020.00004422
Moemelle Al-Zerqani622001520.01333.33475.01102
Mantaj14711061931.621216.70001601
Muhammed Sharif Noor18312081266.70002366.72100
Abdul-Aziz Osman02110010.0010.00001103
Mohammad Thraya115020070.00001812.58702
Lalit Bajaj1241104944.44580.00001300
Total53411180205735.172330.461540.01823210

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Usman Fyisso13532051050.0020.03475.01412
Yasser Idris2220111100.00000000202
Genesis Bondoc1154304944.43742.90002300
Jack Cam21111081080.03475.02366.70100
Usman Nabi03001020.00000000302
Hasan Nasser522202450.00001250.00202
Hassan Elkadiri6320031421.4040.0020.01201
Abshir Mohamoud2300011100.00000001200
Hassaan Hyder04010020.00000000400
Total60281492245345.361735.361154.552319

KO KO FT