vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2020 6:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Sharks52
Stallions63

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Zackaria Haji12012041233.341233.30000000
Albaraa Yakub512202633.31333.30000101
Abdallah Hassan2000011100.00000000002
Maninder Khosa15211051338.52540.033100.01101
Noah Short9721141040.0010.01333.33405
Anson Hyunh760202540.01425.022100.00600
Ahmad Mohammad00100010.00000000001
Monder Mehalhel211111520.0030.00000100
Total5217892195335.882828.66875.0413010

Stallions

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mohammed Merhi572002366.711100.00002501
Abdalrahman Bush2413210112152.4060.02366.76700
Awan Jacob1043204757.10002540.00401
Zamir Tajik711003650.011100.00000102
Sami Abdelhalem200101520.0030.00000001
Hussien Al-Kenany06010010.00000003303
Idris Ayoade1340105771.40003560.01300
Saood Sabir210001616.7030.00000101
Ahmed Haymour000000000000000000
Total6336860275648.221414.371353.8122409

KO KO FT