vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2020 7:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Falcons53
Pandas37

Falcons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Ahmed Sharif432002450.0020.00001200
Adam Aya582202633.31333.30000801
Mohamed Ahmed000000000000000000
Abdurahman Hassan010000000000000101
Zack Abdo13153104944.4020.051050.010501
Godfrey Regencia021200000000001103
Aayush Dahal18401081844.4070.022100.00401
Abdifatah Omer241201250.00000001301
Muhammad Hassaan910103475.011100.022100.00100
Ahmed Abu Bakar24111020.000022100.02201
Total534210101204544.421513.3111668.8152709

Pandas

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Raouf Abourashed2100301714.3020.00003703
Mohamed Meddeb10341041040.000022100.01200
Mohamad Bayram02000010.00000001100
Josef Saeme9402041136.41333.30002202
Muhsin Aden362021714.31333.3020.03301
Omer Idris300201250.011100.00000002
Patrick Troy1003203742.91520.03475.00001
Musap Abdelhag00000030.0010.00000000
Liiban Jama010000000000000100
Gulet Bihi020000000000000200
Total37289102144829.241526.75862.5101809

KO KO FT