vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2020 9:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Cobras56
Pandas49

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Usman Fyisso18613051050.01425.07887.53302
Yasser Idris230001250.00000001204
Hasan Nasser434202633.3010.00001204
Hassan Elkadiri310001333.31250.00000101
Jack Cam21230081747.151338.5010.00201
Genesis Bondoc643112450.02450.00001301
Hassaan Hyder200000000002450.00000
Total56191161194245.292437.591369.2613013

Pandas

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Omer Idris01310010.0010.00001000
Mohamad Bayram000000000000000001
Mohamed Meddeb11540155100.00001250.00512
Gulet Bihi000000000000000000
Patrick Troy742001333.311100.044100.00400
Liiban Jama00000010.00000000000
Josef Saeme17600071258.31333.322100.03301
Muhsin Aden561102540.01250.0020.00613
Raouf Abourashed950102825.01616.74850.02301
Total49271031173548.641330.8111861.162128

KO KO FT