vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2020 4:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Wolves63
Lynx62

Wolves

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Patrick Youdom830114666.7010.0010.00311
Ibrahim Khan14201041136.44850.022100.00200
Rehan Iqbal1020204666.70002450.00201
Ibrahim Asliyuksek01000020.0010.00000101
Nasir Osman101400351050.0000010.05900
Nizar Qasimi21621181266.73560.022100.00601
Kareem Khan042000000000002201
Khalid Abdelfadel01000010.0010.00000101
Total6333455254852.171643.861060.072616

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Haitham Ahmad18342061250.061060.0030.01201
Abdi Jabbar Sharif14612061250.01333.31250.02401
Youness Mourra16100040.0030.01616.75101
Rahiem Borai00010020.0010.0010.00003
Saleh Said921303560.0010.03475.01100
Mustafa Samater15200061250.03837.50001102
Bilal Altair02010010.00000000200
Goanar Reath510002540.01250.00000100
Ryan Adams000000000000000001
Haaziq Altaf05200010.0000020.01400
Total6227990235442.6112839.351827.8111609

KO KO FT