vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2020 6:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Ravens54
Wolves52

Ravens

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdullahi Bouh13415151145.5030.03650.01313
Yassin Mohamed4000022100.00000000000
Karim Hammoud00000010.0010.00000002
Adam Jama532202922.2040.01250.01203
Mohammad Maqsood1511005955.61333.344100.00100
Aaqil Moledina240001333.3020.0010.02201
Abdullahi Ismail1544023933.31425.066100.00413
Total5416873184440.921711.8141973.7412212

Wolves

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Patrick Youdom640101333.3010.044100.00410
Ibrahim Khan13010040.0030.01250.01200
Rehan Iqbal6302031030.0010.00002100
Ibrahim Asliyuksek930004850.01520.00001200
Nasir Osman111020141136.400033100.04600
Nizar Qasimi1191001250.000091369.20900
Kareem Khan220001250.00000002000
Khalid Abdelfadel6301022100.011100.01250.01200
Total5237351164238.121118.2182475.0112610

KO KO FT