vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 1, 2020 6:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Sharks49
Pirates51

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Maninder Khosa23200091560.03650.02450.00201
Yusuf Ibrahim740100000000001301
Anson Hyunh320000000000001103
Monder Mehalhel700000000000000002
Albaraa Yakub010200000000001000
Noah Short551000000000000504
Zackaria Haji440000000000000400
Abdallah Hassan000000000000000000
Ahmad Mohammad000000000000000001
Total491813091560.03650.02450.0315012

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Lalit Bajaj12714031520.01714.35862.53404
Danish Baig Mirza020100000000000200
Mantaj13443141136.42450.03650.02202
Muhammed Sharif Noor1191205862.50001333.34500
Moemelle Al-Zerqani743003933.31425.00000403
Abdul-Aziz Osman021000000000000200
Ahmed Khalid853303837.50002366.72302
Total513313131185135.341526.7112055.01122011

KO KO FT