vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 1, 2020 7:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Stallions64
Ravens68

Stallions

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdalrahman Bush293010132161.92728.61250.00322
Ahmed Haymour000000000000000000
Hussien Al-Kenany564102366.71250.0020.02406
Idris Ayoade225023101662.52366.70002303
Mohammed Merhi4102012633.3030.00001900
Saood Sabir413002450.0010.00000123
Total6425944295058.051631.31425.0520414

Ravens

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mohammad Maqsood12200051050.02366.70000204
Aaqil Moledina470101250.011100.011100.02501
Adam Jama12601041428.62633.32540.00601
Abdullahi Bouh21411071353.83650.04580.00402
Abdullahi Ismail16011151050.0020.06785.70001
Yassin Mohamed300001520.011100.00000000
Total6819241235442.691947.4131872.221709

KO KO FT