vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2020 3:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Pirates50
Pandas49

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Muhammed Sharif Noor550102450.000033100.01403
Sam Berhanu1111014944.41425.022100.01002
Abdul-Aziz Osman220001425.0020.00001100
Lalit Bajaj03010020.0010.00001203
Mantaj1140203742.91425.02366.70410
Ahmed Khalid12112103837.511100.05683.33804
Mohammad Thraya4200022100.0000020.02000
Moemelle Al-Zerqani531001333.31250.022100.00302
Total5031451163941.041428.6141877.8922114

Pandas

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Gulet Bihi00000030.00000000001
Josef Saeme18901071643.82450.02540.04501
Omer Idris712003837.50001250.00103
Musap Abdelhag200001520.0020.00000000
Muhsin Aden660022540.0020.022100.01506
Liiban Jama01000010.0010.00000100
Mohamad Bayram2301011100.00000002100
Mohamed Meddeb1461306875.0010.02633.33302
Total4926352204742.621020.071546.71016013

KO KO FT