vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2020 4:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Rhinos48
Stallions63

Rhinos

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Zain Sattar11110004666.70003560.011005
Iqbal Dhariwal620012825.01616.711100.00201
Harvir Phull2100011100.00000000101
Zafir Nagji5000022100.011100.00000001
Nasih Nazeem02130010.0010.0010.00201
Ammar Muhammad000100000000000002
Murtaza Sadat250001250.00000000500
Cyril Ashworth2271204757.1010.0141593.30701
Total4828261142751.92922.2182281.8127012

Stallions

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mohammed Merhi02140020.0010.00000201
Abdalrahman Bush327202122157.12540.06785.72500
Awan Jacob601002366.70002540.00003
Idris Ayoade1020024666.700022100.01101
Zamir Tajik251201333.30000000504
Sami Abdelhalem000000000000000000
Hussien Al-Kenany020010000000000204
Saood Sabir600002366.71250.011100.00002
Arpan Bajaj720203560.01333.3010.00202
Ahmed Haymour000000000000000000
Total6320585244355.841136.4111668.8317017

KO KO FT