vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2020 5:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Pirates37
Sharks55

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Muhammed Sharif Noor840104850.00000002203
Sam Berhanu02120060.0050.00001112
Abdul-Aziz Osman030100000000000300
Lalit Bajaj630002633.31520.011100.00303
Mantaj1230003650.01520.03475.00302
Ahmed Khalid670303560.0010.00002501
Mohammad Thraya030000000000000301
Moemelle Al-Zerqani500022540.01425.00000002
Total3725172143638.932015.04580.0520114

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Albaraa Yakub231001425.0010.00002102
Ahmad Mohammad020000000000001100
Destiny Eguagie161173041330.8050.081361.511002
Anson Hyunh02000010.0010.00001102
Yusuf Ibrahim000100000000000001
Zackaria Haji16310051145.54850.022100.01200
Monder Mehalhel702003742.91425.00000001
Noah Short14600061346.20002450.02403
Total55271140194938.851926.3121963.2819011

KO KO FT