vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2020 6:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Falcons49
Cobras57

Falcons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Ahmed Sharif3521011010.0020.01250.02302
Ahmed Abu Bakar562122540.0020.01520.02405
Mohamed Ahmed010010000000001002
Abdurahman Hassan000000000000000001
Aayush Dahal16713072035.021118.20003402
Zack Abdo211010071163.6020.051145.54601
Muhammad Hassaan460102825.0040.00003301
Total4935663195435.22219.571838.91520014

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Jack Cam1404004666.73560.03560.00001
Usman Nabi2200011100.00000001102
Usman Fyisso25710081266.76966.733100.01602
Hassan Elkadiri01000020.00000001002
Hasan Nasser3001011100.000011100.00004
Abshir Mohamoud000000000000000001
Hassaan Hyder000000000000000000
Genesis Bondoc11220033100.033100.02540.00201
Yasser Idris250121250.0020.022100.02301
Total5717722182766.7121963.2111668.8512014

KO KO FT