vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2020 7:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Sharks65
Lynx59

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Albaraa Yakub4211022100.0000020.01100
Ahmad Mohammad010000000000000100
Destiny Eguagie22542381942.13560.03329.40503
Anson Hyunh322301425.01250.0020.00201
Yusuf Ibrahim03200010.00000000301
Zackaria Haji420002825.0050.00000201
Monder Mehalhel230001333.3010.0010.00300
Noah Short2120101616.70000004801
Maninder Khosa286340102050.04850.04944.42404
Total653612113256339.782138.174615.2729011

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Haitham Ahmad11100051631.311010.01333.31005
Abdi Jabbar Sharif21611081172.75683.3030.02405
Youness Mourra03000030.0010.00001201
Rahiem Borai631103475.00000001212
Mustafa Samater23110050.0040.02633.30300
Goanar Reath15121016875.033100.00003902
Saleh Said410002366.7010.00000100
Haaziq Altaf020100000000000200
Ryan Adams00000020.00000000000
Total5931441245246.292536.031225.0823115

KO KO FT