vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2020 6:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Ravens47
Rhinos53

Ravens

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mohammad Maqsood543202728.6030.011100.01302
Abdullahi Bouh21202081553.33933.32450.00201
Adam Jama621202728.62728.60000203
Abdullahi Ismail11522151050.01425.00003201
Amer Tajik020000000000000203
Amir Tajik4510022100.00000001405
Karim Hammoud023000000000001101
Total47221081194146.362326.13560.0616016

Rhinos

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Zain Sattar1672007977.800022100.03402
Murtaza Sadat05000010.00000003200
Iqbal Dhariwal221232081080.03560.03560.03900
Ammar Muhammad01110020.0010.00000100
Nasih Nazeem01200020.0010.00001002
Zafir Nagji00000020.00000000001
Harvir Phull01100040.0030.00000102
Cyril Ashworth956314666.7010.011100.01401
Yasoob Ali690302633.300022100.04501
Total53411591214250.031127.381080.0152609

KO KO FT