vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2020 9:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Lynx39
Cobras49

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdi Jabbar Sharif672003650.0020.00003403
Haitham Ahmad04200060.0030.00000400
Goanar Reath221121191275.04580.00005601
Youness Mourra32002010.01001333.30203
Mustafa Samater10130004850.02366.70006703
Rahiem Borai010100000000000100
Haaziq Altaf000000000000000000
Saleh Said241001250.00000002200
Ryan Adams00000010.00000000000
Bilal Altair002000000000000001
Total4342923173647.271353.81333.31626011

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Genesis Bondoc10931041233.32922.20004500
Hasan Nasser444202633.3000020.02201
Hassaan Hyder000000000000000001
Hassan Elkadiri252001520.00000000510
Jack Cam15233051241.72728.63560.01101
Usman Fyisso14433061442.91616.71250.02203
Usman Nabi250101333.30000002310
Yasser Idris263001250.0000020.04201
Total493518100205437.052222.741136.4152027

KO KO FT