vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 11, 2020 3:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Falcons52
Pandas57

Falcons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Aayush Dahal10111031421.41425.033100.00100
Zack Abdo221163171070.01250.071163.64700
Abdurahman Hassan01210030.0010.00001000
Adam Aya1141104850.02825.01250.00400
Ahmed Abu Bakar791143650.0010.011100.03600
Ahmed Sharif231001520.0010.00000300
Godfrey Regencia000000000000000000
Mohamed Ahmed02100010.00000000200
Total52311375184738.341723.5121770.682300

Pandas

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Gulet Bihi000100000000000000
Josef Saeme21712181650.03560.00001600
Liiban Jama00000010.0010.0020.00000
Mohamad Bayram220001333.30000002000
Mohamed Meddeb1542147887.500011100.02200
Muhsin Aden254121812.5020.00001400
Musap Abdelhag500002450.01333.30000000
Omer Idris211401425.0020.00001000
Patrick Troy04110020.0010.0040.00400
Raouf Abourashed1061011250.0010.081080.02400
Total572910108214843.841526.791752.992000

KO KO FT