vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 11, 2020 4:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Pirates40
Rhinos50

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Sam Berhanu802203742.91520.011100.00000
Lalit Bajaj511102728.61520.00000100
Mantaj29612080.0050.02633.32700
Moemelle Al-Zerqani502202825.0050.01250.00000
Mohammad Thraya3120201616.70001812.57500
Muhammed Sharif Noor17800081266.700011100.01700
Total40301182164833.322010.061833.3102000

Rhinos

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Cyril Ashworth236621111478.60001250.02400
Zain Sattar5103112922.2010.01425.04600
Iqbal Dhariwal1094012728.61616.75771.40900
Murtaza Sadat220001333.30000000200
Nasih Nazeem301101250.0010.01250.00000
Zafir Nagji500002540.01425.00000000
Harvir Phull201101714.3050.00000000
Usman Kamran00000010.00000000000
Total50271553204841.721711.881553.362100

KO KO FT