vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 15, 2020 8:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Ravens62
Sharks75

Ravens

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdullahi Bouh23831091560.05862.50001700
Abdullahi Ismail24543092142.91425.05771.42300
Adam Jama119101041428.62728.61250.02700
Karim Hammoud01000030.0030.00000100
Mohammad Maqsood442002825.0030.00002200
Yassin Mohamed00100010.00000000000
Total62272050246238.782532.06966.772000

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdallah Hassan00000010.00000000000
Ahmad Mohammad020000000000001100
Albaraa Yakub721103560.01250.00001100
Anson Hyunh330001520.01333.30003000
Destiny Eguagie1268255771.4010.02450.00600
Maninder Khosa21421092240.91911.12450.02200
Monder Mehalhel1252006875.0000020.03200
Noah Short7134112728.600033100.04900
Yusuf Ibrahim651003475.00000001400
Zackaria Haji764103650.01333.30001500
Total75462266326549.241822.271353.8163000

KO KO FT