vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 15, 2020 7:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2020

Court

Genesis Center-Feature Gym

Results

TeamT
Pandas59
Rhinos56

Pandas

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mohamed Meddeb1244215955.60002450.01300
Josef Saeme16730161346.21333.33475.04300
Raouf Abourashed451211250.0010.02366.70500
Muhsin Aden11521151241.71425.0060.03200
Mohamad Bayram630103742.9000010.02100
Omer Idris10432055100.00000000400
Liiban Jama000100000000000000
Total59281394254852.12825.071838.9101800

Rhinos

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Cyril Ashworth201073071163.622100.044100.06400
Zain Sattar19822081553.3020.03650.02600
Iqbal Dhariwal000000000000000000
Nasih Nazeem234201616.70000003000
Murtaza Sadat000000000000000000
Harvir Phull400002540.0010.00000000
Zafir Nagji300101812.51812.50000000
Usman Kamran11000020.0010.01250.01000
Ammar Muhammad210001333.3010.00001000
Yasoob Ali561002728.600011100.02410
Total56291480225738.631520.091369.2151410

KO KO FT