vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 22, 2019 3:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Cobras58
Pirates72

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Zain Sattar2511722101471.4010.055100.001100
Iqbal Dhariwal752202540.01425.02366.70500
Abdullahi Bouh513102825.0050.01250.00102
Yasoob Ali220031250.01000000202
Ali Nasser831113650.01250.011100.00302
Vikram Johal9300041136.4050.00000300
Asad Hussein220101425.00000000200
Total58271376235046.031717.691181.802706

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdal Rahman Bush244120111957.92633.30000401
Mobin Ali2558110101758.84944.41333.30501
Muhammad Thraya2510011100.00000000500
Abdi Jabbar Sharif434202922.2020.00000301
Jamal Martinac011000000000000102
Muhammed Maqsood910004757.10001250.00101
Omar Thraya00000010.00000000001
Ibrahim Khan610102540.02366.70000103
Liiban Jama20110010.000022100.00001
Total722016170306050.082040.04757.1020011

KO KO FT