vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 13, 2019 2:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Cobras55
Ravens63

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Vikram Johal41101121414.3040.00008303
Ali Nasser151630061833.32825.01250.031304
Abdullahi Bouh15542062326.11520.02450.02302
Zain Sattar191815081457.1010.03837.551302
Asad Hussein200001333.30000000000
Faizan Saqib00000010.0010.0010.00001
Total5550881237331.531915.861540.01832012

Ravens

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Yusuf Ibrahim5300011100.00003475.00302
Moemelle Al-Zerqani1031024757.12450.00000300
Muhammed Sharif Noor13802061442.90001250.01701
Abdul Aziz Ahmed1165214944.42450.01250.02400
Muhammed Zahed151020361637.53742.90004603
Hamza Imran010000000000000100
Jabril Ali97113041330.800011100.02500
Usman Nabi03000030.00000001202
Khalid Abdelfadil030000000000002100
Total63441976256339.771546.76966.7123208

KO KO FT