vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2019 9:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Results

Team1234OTT
Falcons15182111065
Sharks1191817055

Falcons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Yasin Mohamed920104757.10001333.30200
Abdur Rahman Hussain011010000000000101
Rahiem Borai02100050.00000000200
Abdellatif Farag313001001520.00000101
Ibrahim Qureshi24251091656.34850.02366.70200
Abdul Aziz Yusuf236101714.3020.00000303
Ramie Malek2718526101662.5010.05771.401803
Total65292157255149.051631.381361.502908

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mustafa Samater652102540.02540.00000501
David Park012100000000000100
Ahmed Haymour020000000000000200
Mohamed Sabual01200010.00000000100
Ramy Elhamalawy764313650.01250.00000601
Zamir Tajik471202450.0010.00000705
Abdul Aziz Osman01000010.00000000100
Haitham Ahmad13220051241.73742.9020.00201
Fahd Satar254322101566.72633.33742.90405
Total55291693224450.082138.13933.3029013

KO KO FT