vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2019 12:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Lynx51
Cobras47

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Nasih Nazeem1132004944.43650.00001202
Gulet Bihi311001520.01520.00000100
Kassem Elrafih2136001714.3010.0020.085032
Nasir Osman151843371741.2010.01520.071101
David Park1265203475.022100.044100.03303
Junaid Qureshi01000020.00000000101
Muhammad Thraya890304850.0000060.04501
Total51511883205238.561540.051729.42328040

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Ali Nasser22411071546.75862.53475.01305
Yasoob Ali01000020.00000000102
Abdullahi Bouh12333051631.3030.02366.71201
Zain Sattar111327051145.5020.01333.321105
Asad Hussein200201425.00000000001
Faizan Saqib00010020.0020.00000002
Total47216140185036.051533.361060.0417016

KO KO FT