vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2019 7:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

Team1234T
Lynx41210733
Cobras14612840

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Nasih Nazeem730302825.01333.3020.00302
Gulet Bihi00020020.0010.00000000
Sohaib Kraba422102540.0010.00000201
Nasrif Nazeem400001128.3030.022100.00000
Kassem Elrafih782202825.01333.30000800
Raouf Abourashed5802021315.41714.30000802
Nasir Osman61421031127.3020.0020.001401
Abdurrahman Hassan02000030.0020.00000200
Total33376110126219.432213.62633.303706

Cobras

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Brian Tingley01000030.0020.00000101
Faizan Saqib01120000020.00000100
Vikram Johal733003560.01250.00000300
Asad Hussein220101250.00000000200
Ali Nasser640002633.32450.00000404
Zain Sattar993204850.00001425.00903
Abdullahi Bouh432101616.7030.022100.00302
Iqbal Dhariwal61000121118.21714.31250.001001
Yasoob Ali680112633.30002450.00801
Total4041972154731.942020.061250.0041012

KO KO FT