vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 17, 2019 8:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Falcons49
Lynx47

Falcons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Ramie Malek121804351241.711100.01250.021600
Abdellatif Farag10010040.0040.01250.00001
Hasan Nasser422102450.0020.00000203
Nasrif Nazeem1110105683.300011100.00101
Brian Tingley200101425.0010.00000000
Ibrahim Qureshi1136403837.51333.34757.10302
Yasin Mohamed820013650.00002540.00202
Total49268124194443.221118.291752.922409

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Nasih Nazeem02110030.0010.00000205
Nasir Osman121222051241.70002366.73901
David Park71010040.02366.71250.00102
Yusuf Ibrahim14602151050.00004757.10602
Omar Thraya210111333.30000000101
Junaid Qureshi00000010.00000000001
Muhammad Thraya430002633.30000000302
Kassem Elrafih693103650.0010.0020.00902
Gulet Bihi212001333.3020.00000101
Total4735882174835.42728.671450.0332017

KO KO FT