vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 3, 2019 1:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Lynx43
Ravens38

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Gulet Bihi02001020.0010.00001100
Kassem Elrafih6831321118.200022100.05300
Nasih Nazeem301101714.3020.01250.00000
Nasir Osman11111204850.0010.03560.06500
David Park542002825.01425.00001300
Yusuf Ibrahim141000051241.7010.04850.02800
Omar Thraya2200011100.00000001100
Junaid Qureshi00000010.00000000000
Muhammad Thraya290201250.0000060.03600
Total4346764165230.81911.1102343.5192700

Ravens

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Muhammed Sharif Noor440102728.60000000400
Moemelle Al-Zerqani1130104944.4020.03475.01200
Khalid Abdelfadil02010010.00000000200
Jabril Ali11241031323.1020.05862.50200
Muhammed Zahed792203560.011100.00003600
Abdul Aziz Ahmed502002540.01333.30000000
Hamza Imran000000000000000000
Raouf Abourashed06100040.00000002400
Usman Nabi01000010.00001250.00100
Total3827960144531.12825.091464.362100

KO KO FT