vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 29, 2019 3:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

Team1234T
Lynx166101345
Ravens319122260

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Gulet Bihi02010020.0010.00000200
Sohaib Kraba06110020.00000000600
Raafat Abourashed04000030.0010.00000401
Raouf Abourashed21703091850.01425.0020.00700
Kassem Elrafih26311030.00000000603
Nasih Nazeem1022103742.91333.32633.30200
Nasir Osman15152204850.01333.31425.001501
Abdurrahman Hassan210001333.30000000100
Junaid Qureshi040100000000000400
Total50478101174637.031225.031225.004705

Ravens

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Muhammed Sharif Noor810204757.10000000101
Moemelle Al-Zerqani610002633.32633.3020.00100
Yusuf Ibrahim55010020.00001250.00500
Hasan Nasser000000000000000000
Khalid Abdelfadil000000000000000000
Jabril Ali25673071353.8020.05771.40601
Muhammed Zahed983004580.000011100.00801
Abdul Aziz Ahmed1201004757.12540.022100.00040
Nasrif Nazeem230001250.00000000300
Total67241160224252.441330.891464.302443

KO KO FT