vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 3, 2019 12:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Pirates68
Falcons49

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Abdi Jabbar Sharif151511061060.03475.000051000
Jamal Martinac210301333.3010.00000100
Muhammed Maqsood1531016785.722100.01250.01200
Abdal Rahman Bush247110103033.32540.02825.04300
Mobin Ali10741042020.021118.2030.04300
Abdurrahman Hassan00010010.00000000000
Liiban Jama281111714.30000005300
Total6841882287835.992339.131323.1192200

Falcons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Yasin Mohamed8800131030.00002450.04400
Abdellatif Farag845032922.22728.62450.00400
Ramie Malek9173244850.000011100.061100
Ibrahim Qureshi18224151631.31425.07887.50200
Nasrif Nazeem221101812.50000000200
Brian Tingley430012450.00000000300
Total493611710175530.931127.3121770.6102600

KO KO FT