vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 10, 2019 2:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Community Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Pirates50
Lynx52

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Jamal Martinac021300000000000201
Abdi Jabbar Sharif03221080.0050.00001206
Mobin Ali436202540.0020.00002101
Abdal Rahman Bush308210123336.45955.61425.02604
Abdurrahman Hassan000000000000000002
Liiban Jama01020030.0020.00000105
Sohaib Kraba400202366.70000000005
Muhammed Maqsood1220105862.5010.022100.00202
Total501911131216035.051926.33650.0514026

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Nasih Nazeem702203837.51333.3020.00001
Nasir Osman151600151729.4020.051145.510603
David Park43100010.000044100.00300
Omar Thraya230001250.00000000300
Junaid Qureshi10000010.00001333.30000
Muhammad Thraya101101151050.0010.0060.05601
Kassem Elrafih101831051338.5000030.071103
Gulet Bihi300001250.01250.00000001
Total5251642205437.02825.0102934.5222909

KO KO FT