vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2019 2:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Pirates58
Lynx42

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mobin Ali3412230132552.051241.73475.001201
Muhammad Thraya890303650.00002450.00900
Abdi Jabbar Sharif473202922.2030.00000703
Jamal Martinac02030020.00000000202
Muhammed Maqsood751103837.5010.00000501
Ibrahim Khan021302728.61520.00000203
Liiban Jama500200000000000002
Total58377170235740.462128.65862.5037012

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Kassem Elrafih05311020.0010.0020.00500
Nasir Osman161020061442.900000001000
Raouf Abourashed781000000000000800
Nasih Nazeem7120031225.01714.3020.00100
Gulet Bihi320001333.31250.00000200
Sohaib Kraba91021031030.03742.900001000
Raafat Abourashed00000010.00000000000
Junaid Qureshi000000000000000000
Abdurrahman Hassan02000020.0020.00000200
Total42381021134429.551926.3040.003800

KO KO FT