vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 17, 2019 7:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Pirates57
Sharks53

Pirates

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Jamal Martinac630002450.00002450.01200
Abdi Jabbar Sharif6923131030.0030.0010.04501
Mobin Ali19612051338.53742.96875.03301
Abdal Rahman Bush17903071741.21616.72450.03605
Abdurrahman Hassan00000010.0010.00000000
Liiban Jama01000010.00000001002
Sohaib Kraba261201425.0000020.04204
Ibrahim Khan01000020.0010.00000100
Muhammed Maqsood720101616.70005683.31100
Total57374111195832.841822.2152560.01720013

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mustafa Samater431001520.0010.02450.00301
Zamir Tajik03310040.00000001204
Haitham Ahmad265110101855.63837.53475.03201
Ramy Elhamalawy585212540.0020.01250.01703
Fahd Satar14801061346.21333.31250.03505
Mohamed Sabual235101333.30000001202
Raafat Abourashed000000000000000000
Ahmed Haymour01000010.00000000100
Abdul Aziz Osman210001250.0010.00000100
Total53321561215141.241526.771258.3923016

KO KO FT