vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 27, 2019 12:00 pm Legends Basketball League Fall 2019

Court

Genesis Centre - Feature Gym
7555 Falconridge Blvd NE, Calgary, AB T3J 0C9, Canada

Results

TeamT
Sharks48
Lynx40

Sharks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Mustafa Samater10511051145.5050.00000501
Ahmed Haymour351001425.00001333.31400
Haitham Ahmad22511091752.92825.02450.01404
Mohamed Sabual211101333.3010.00001003
Ramy Elhamalawy111086051145.51520.01333.31904
Zamir Tajik06110030.0010.0020.02402
Total483213100214942.932015.041233.3626014

Lynx

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
Gulet Bihi301101333.31250.00000002
Kassem Elrafih23510030.0020.022100.01202
Nasih Nazeem832103742.91250.01425.00301
Nasir Osman151101071450.00001520.011002
David Park751103475.00001250.01401
Yusuf Ibrahim351311425.0010.01250.00502
Omar Thraya01000010.00000000101
Muhammad Thraya260001333.3000020.01500
Total40341081163941.02728.661735.3430011

KO KO FT