Season 2 Players

Season 2 Players

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFPFFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Abdul Aziz Osman200013010002033.3330.0000.0001.00.00.00.01.01.00
Abdul Aziz Ahmed117209243902354810716347.77880.00042.5932.32.00.90.211.711.80
Moemelle Al-Zerqani927125328312491631323638.55451.61324.4902.60.71.20.59.27.60
Yusuf Ibrahim472621334021729239838.23558.6210.0005.90.30.90.36.79.29
Hasan Nasser2379011400600412827.5000.0000.0002.71.21.50.03.84.33
Khalid Abdelfadil311116121237116.66750.00050.0001.10.10.10.10.31.11
Mohamed Sabual2218181113602124181430.55650.0000.0002.82.32.30.12.86.88
Kassem Elrafih37308514551841324554625.45530.76912.5008.83.30.90.64.112.11
Ramy Elhamalawy964535113678729182810731546.15464.28624.1389.25.03.91.210.724.22
David Park51168015356121315824742.85786.66750.0003.21.60.80.05.18.50
Fahd Satar721194317041661414372344.28642.85725.0008.51.81.50.712.016.67
Abdellatif Farag282333742742710110516.66770.00016.6671.22.60.30.33.13.33
Ramie Malek120122123488813213020113654.54570.00033.33319.01.73.03.317.137.14
Abdul Aziz Yusuf31148113350458381037.14362.5000.0002.83.52.00.37.810.00
Hamza Imran200018010015312.5000.0000.0000.80.00.00.00.30.13
Vikram Johal478422059626001122433.8980.00023.0774.11.00.50.35.96.88
Brian Tingley1214152311112110621.73950.0009.0911.40.10.50.11.51.25
Asad Hussein153907311200212422.5810.00050.0001.40.30.90.01.51.70
Abdurrahman Hassan8040214160017814.2860.00016.6670.80.00.40.00.80.80
Sohaib Kraba271210112313110410241238.7100.00027.2734.91.71.40.13.98.71
Nasrif Nazeem263501142044508326.19080.0000.0000.90.30.60.02.91.11
Abdal Rahman Bush142914061149133573013331640.94023.33337.1436.61.32.00.020.314.29
Mobin Ali21645370761722780295020661344.18658.00033.7508.64.53.70.021.626.70
Muhammad Thraya4021011938012241546750.0008.3330.0006.80.21.10.14.48.11
Raafat Abourashed00100501000410.0000.0000.0000.70.00.20.00.00.00
Jamal Martinac14214151501461121333.33366.6670.0001.40.21.60.11.63.56
Muhammed Maqsood9514613886591318314844.18672.22255.5561.71.40.60.19.58.00
Junaid Qureshi10200500130920.00033.3330.0001.00.00.20.00.10.56
Jabril Ali9856153301061173243527628.30274.4195.8823.25.61.50.39.811.70
Abdur Rahman Hussain5102251200111640.0000.00050.0002.40.20.00.41.03.40
Nasih Nazeem7115130258383310284171230.12035.71424.2422.11.51.30.07.14.40
Ali Nasser101151143793144514188482739.78577.77831.1115.61.51.10.410.112.70
Ibrahim Qureshi10434252359311352334922737.63467.64731.4293.43.82.80.211.614.11
Ahmed Haymour72003110013312027.27333.3330.0002.10.30.00.01.02.00
Yasin Mohamed7398731740011331557841.89233.3330.0008.01.00.90.88.111.56
Gulet Bihi1544152341713110421.73933.33323.5291.20.40.40.11.71.67
Abdullahi Bouh942014036133447132512211227.06852.0008.5113.32.01.40.09.45.20
Zamir Tajik4517112184731361010362338.29860.00023.0775.82.11.40.35.611.00
Haitham Ahmad1381641521222167132610271142.62350.00031.3434.11.80.40.115.312.56
Muhammed Zahed10017168439472671325811845.74553.84626.92310.61.71.60.810.019.00
Abdi Jabbar Sharif91212633910483151327542137.50038.46225.8068.12.12.60.39.114.90
Raouf Abourashed691020726786262611521633.33333.33323.0776.31.02.00.76.911.30
Omar Thraya601138000016337.5000.0000.0001.00.00.10.10.91.43
Faizan Saqib02400807040960.0000.0000.0001.30.30.60.00.00.43
Yasoob Ali121145181248217627.77850.00050.0003.20.20.20.72.03.33
Muhammed Sharif Noor690100337800365311742.30850.0000.0003.60.01.00.06.96.70
Ibrahim Khan1637183141813081025.80633.33322.2221.30.51.20.22.71.67
Rahiem Borai203511036020219827.7780.0000.0002.00.61.00.24.02.20
Mustafa Samater54138021578307157331136.84246.66726.6674.41.40.90.06.07.89
Usman Nabi22414103513342181528.57175.00033.3332.90.60.10.63.13.57
Iqbal Dhariwal55103317595361524649528.81462.50013.8899.21.70.50.59.212.50
Zain Sattar15921371065108011295434872160.18553.7040.00012.12.13.71.015.928.00
Liiban Jama233102725282210101728.000100.00025.0002.00.31.00.22.34.00
Nasir Osman1371614554130313174228971141.53840.47623.07712.51.61.40.513.719.60