SEASON 2 STATS

Season 3 Players

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ramie Malek1201221234888132130201136754.54570.00033.33319.01.73.03.317.137.14
Zain Sattar1592137106510801129543487211060.18553.7040.00012.12.13.71.015.928.00
Mobin Ali2164537076172278029502066131044.18658.00033.7508.64.53.70.021.626.70
Ramy Elhamalawy9645351136787291828107315946.15464.28624.1389.25.03.91.210.724.22
Nasir Osman137161455413031317422897111041.53840.47623.07712.51.61.40.513.719.60
Muhammed Zahed1001716843947267132581181045.74553.84626.92310.61.71.60.810.019.00
Fahd Satar7211943170416614143723644.28642.85725.0008.51.81.50.712.016.67
Abdi Jabbar Sharif9121263391048315132754211037.50038.46225.8068.12.12.60.39.114.90
Abdal Rahman Bush1429140611491335730133316740.94023.33337.1436.61.32.00.020.314.29
Ibrahim Qureshi104342523593113523349227937.63467.64731.4293.43.82.80.211.614.11
Ali Nasser10115114379314451418848271039.78577.77831.1115.61.51.10.410.112.70
Haitham Ahmad13816415212221671326102711942.62350.00031.3434.11.80.40.115.312.56
Iqbal Dhariwal551033175953615246495628.81462.50013.8899.21.70.50.59.212.50
Kassem Elrafih373085145518413245546925.45530.76912.5008.83.30.90.64.112.11
Abdul Aziz Ahmed11720924390235481071631047.77880.00042.5932.32.00.90.211.711.80
Jabril Ali985615330106117324352761028.30274.4195.8823.25.61.50.39.811.70
Yasin Mohamed73987317400113315578941.89233.3330.0008.01.00.90.88.111.56
Raouf Abourashed69102072678626261152161033.33333.33323.0776.31.02.00.76.911.30
Zamir Tajik45171121847313610103623838.29860.00023.0775.82.11.40.35.611.00
Abdul Aziz Yusuf311481133504583810437.14362.5000.0002.83.52.00.37.810.00
Yusuf Ibrahim4726213340217292398738.23558.6210.0005.90.30.90.36.79.29
Sohaib Kraba2712101123131104102412738.7100.00027.2734.91.71.40.13.98.71
David Park5116801535612131582471042.85786.66750.0003.21.60.80.05.18.50
Muhammad Thraya40210119380122415467950.0008.3330.0006.80.21.10.14.48.11
Muhammed Maqsood951461388659131831481044.18672.22255.5561.71.40.60.19.58.00
Mustafa Samater541380215783071573311936.84246.66726.6674.41.40.90.06.07.89
Moemelle Al-Zerqani92712532831249163132361038.55451.61324.4902.60.71.20.59.27.60
Mohamed Sabual22181811136021241814830.55650.0000.0002.82.32.30.12.86.88
Vikram Johal4784220596260011224833.8980.00023.0774.11.00.50.35.96.88
Muhammed Sharif Noor69010033780036531171042.30850.0000.0003.60.01.00.06.96.70
Abdullahi Bouh94201403613344713251221121027.06852.0008.5113.32.01.40.09.45.20
Nasih Nazeem711513025838331028417121030.12035.71424.2422.11.51.30.07.14.40
Hasan Nasser23790114006004128627.5000.0000.0002.71.21.50.03.84.33
Liiban Jama23310272528221010171028.000100.00025.0002.00.31.00.22.34.00
Usman Nabi224141035133421815728.57175.00033.3332.90.60.10.63.13.57
Jamal Martinac142141515014611213933.33366.6670.0001.40.21.60.11.63.56
Abdur Rahman Hussain51022512001116540.0000.00050.0002.40.20.00.41.03.40
Abdellatif Farag2823337427427101105916.66770.00016.6671.22.60.30.33.13.33
Yasoob Ali1211451812482176627.77850.00050.0003.20.20.20.72.03.33
Rahiem Borai2035110360202198527.7780.0000.0002.00.61.00.24.02.20
Ahmed Haymour720031100133120727.27333.3330.0002.10.30.00.01.02.00
Asad Hussein15390731120021241022.5810.00050.0001.40.30.90.01.51.70
Gulet Bihi15441523417131104921.73933.33323.5291.20.40.40.11.71.67
Ibrahim Khan16371831418130810625.80633.33322.2221.30.51.20.22.71.67
Omar Thraya6011380000163737.5000.0000.0001.00.00.10.10.91.43
Brian Tingley12141523111121106821.73950.0009.0911.40.10.50.11.51.25
Khalid Abdelfadil3111161212371916.66750.00050.0001.10.10.10.10.31.11
Nasrif Nazeem2635011420445083926.19080.0000.0000.90.30.60.02.91.11
Abdul Aziz Osman2000130100020233.3330.0000.0001.00.00.00.01.01.00
Abdurrahman Hassan804021416001781014.2860.00016.6670.80.00.40.00.80.80
Junaid Qureshi102005001309290.00033.3330.0001.00.00.20.00.10.56
Faizan Saqib024008070409670.0000.0000.0001.30.30.60.00.00.43
Hamza Imran2000180100153812.5000.0000.0000.80.00.00.00.30.13
Raafat Abourashed001005010004160.0000.0000.0000.70.00.20.00.00.00